Is Electrolytes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Lime: ancient sea salt (Redmond Real Salt), non-GMO citric acid, natural lemon and lime flavors, rebaudioside A (stevia leaf extract), natural flavors. Mango: ancient sea salt (Redmond Real Salt), non-GMO citric acid, natural mango flavor, rebaudioside A (stevia leaf extract), natural flavors. Mixed Berry: ancient sea salt (Redmond Real Salt), non-GMO citric acid, natural raspberry, blueberry and lemon flavors, rebaudioside A (stevia leaf extract), natural flavors.

Check Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go