Is Elegant Milk Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
растительное кокосовое масло, вода, абрикосы сушеные, эмульгатор, стабилизатор, ароматизатор, какао-порошок, какао-масло, молоко сухое, какао тертое, молочный жир, молочный белок, лецитин, ароматизатор ванилин
Check Elegant Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elegant Milk Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


