Is Elegant Touch 144 Petite Bare Natural False Nails Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nail Glue Ingredients: Ethyl Cyanoacrylate, Citric Acid, Diethylene Glycol Dibenzoate, CI 15850 (Red 7 Lake)

Check Elegant Touch 144 Petite Bare Natural False Nails against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elegant Touch 144 Petite Bare Natural False Nails is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Piece