Is Elegant Touch Porcelain Nude 24 Nails 10 Sizes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

�EthylCyanoacrylate, PolymethylMethacrylate, BHA, CI 15850 (Red 7)

Check Elegant Touch Porcelain Nude 24 Nails 10 Sizes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elegant Touch Porcelain Nude 24 Nails 10 Sizes is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown