Is Elegant Touch Porcelain Nude 24 Nails 10 Sizes Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- ci 15850
ci 15850
Dietitian notee585 (ferrous lactate or iron (ii) lactate) is produced from lactic acid. Lactic acid can be derived from plant or animal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we reocmmend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
�EthylCyanoacrylate, PolymethylMethacrylate, BHA, CI 15850 (Red 7)
Check Elegant Touch Porcelain Nude 24 Nails 10 Sizes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elegant Touch Porcelain Nude 24 Nails 10 Sizes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Elegant Touch Porcelain Nude 24 Nails 10 Sizes is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown


