Is Elegant Touch Porcelain Nude 24 Nails 10 Sizes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
�EthylCyanoacrylate, PolymethylMethacrylate, BHA, CI 15850 (Red 7)
Check Elegant Touch Porcelain Nude 24 Nails 10 Sizes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elegant Touch Porcelain Nude 24 Nails 10 Sizes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Elegant Touch Porcelain Nude 24 Nails 10 Sizes is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown


