Is Elegant Touch Sheer Tint 24 Nails Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ethyl Cyanoacrylate, Polymethyl Methacrylate, BHT
Check Elegant Touch Sheer Tint 24 Nails against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elegant Touch Sheer Tint 24 Nails in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Superior Touch Better Than Bouillon Reduced Sodium Beef Base
PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, WALNUTS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT HEART HEALTHY MIX, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, WALNUTS
WHOLESOME NUT CASHEWS, ALMONDS, MACADAMIAS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT MIX, WHOLESOME NUT
Better Than Bouillon Superior Touch Turkey Base, 8 Oz. Jar
THIN RICE CAKES WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT, SEA SALT
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown


