Is Element Kombucha Breathe Easy Botanical Blend Kombucha, Breathe Easy Botanical Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC STINGING NETTLE, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC ROSEHIPS, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC ROOIBOS, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT, ORGANIC EUCALYPTUS, ORGANIC CAYENNE
Check Element Kombucha Breathe Easy Botanical Blend Kombucha, Breathe Easy Botanical Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Element Kombucha Breathe Easy Botanical Blend Kombucha, Breathe Easy Botanical Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


