Is Element Kombucha Ginger Nettle Kombucha, Ginger Nettle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FRESH GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC NETTLE LEAF, ORGANIC WHITE TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA

Check Element Kombucha Ginger Nettle Kombucha, Ginger Nettle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyEarthy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go