Is Element Kombucha Rose Vitality Kombucha, Rose Vitality Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ROSE PETALS, ORGANIC HIBISCUS, ORGANIC WHITE TEA, ORGANIC HONEYBUSH, ORGANIC MORINGA, ORGANIC RED CLOVER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA

Check Element Kombucha Rose Vitality Kombucha, Rose Vitality against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking