Is Element Kombucha Spearmint Lavender Spearment Leaf Green Tea Lavender Flowers, Spearmint Lavender Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC LAVENDER FLOWERS, ORGANIC SPEARMINT LEAF

Check Element Kombucha Spearmint Lavender Spearment Leaf Green Tea Lavender Flowers, Spearmint Lavender against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousTangyFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go