Is Element Kombucha Summer Vibes Kombucha, Summer Vibes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, JIN XUAN OOLONG TEA, ORGANIC MAO JIAN GREEN TEA WITH JASMINE PETALS, ORGANIC HIBISCUS, NANO CBD ISOLATE (THC FREE)
Check Element Kombucha Summer Vibes Kombucha, Summer Vibes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Element Kombucha Summer Vibes Kombucha, Summer Vibes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


