Is Element Kombucha Summer Vibes Kombucha, Summer Vibes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, JIN XUAN OOLONG TEA, ORGANIC MAO JIAN GREEN TEA WITH JASMINE PETALS, ORGANIC HIBISCUS, NANO CBD ISOLATE (THC FREE)

Check Element Kombucha Summer Vibes Kombucha, Summer Vibes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go