Is ELEMENT, RICE CAKE, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR - MINIMUM 39% COCOA), 40% RICE CAKES (WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE).
Check ELEMENT, RICE CAKE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELEMENT, RICE CAKE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


