Is ELEMENT, RICE CAKE, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

60% MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR - MINIMUM 39% COCOA), 40% RICE CAKES (WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE).

Check ELEMENT, RICE CAKE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go