Is Elements Cherry Vanilla Almond Functional Wellness Drink, Cherry Vanilla Almond Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE, VANILLA EXTRACT, ALMOND EXTRACT, POMEGRANATE FRUIT JUICE EXTRACT, ASHWAGANDHA, PASSIONFLOWER FLOWER, CHAMOMILE FLOWER HEAD, L-THEANINE (SUNTHEANINE), MONKFRUIT EXTRACT

Check Elements Cherry Vanilla Almond Functional Wellness Drink, Cherry Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttyVanilla
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep