Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Elements Country Herb Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chicken Diced White Meat, Potato, Green Beans, Avocado Powder, Mushrooms, Onion, Garlic, Parsley, Salt, Pepper, Onion Powder, Dill, Green Onion, Citric Acid. Freeze-dried.

Check Elements Country Herb Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Elements Country Herb Chicken | Spoonful