Is Eleni's Chocolate Chip Crisp Cookies, Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), UNSALTED BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check Eleni's Chocolate Chip Crisp Cookies, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eleni's Chocolate Chip Crisp Cookies, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


