Is Eleplant Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kasviöljyt ja -rasvat (rypsi, kookos, shea), gluteeniton kaurajuoma (vesi, kaura, auringonkukkaöljy), suola (1,4 %), emulgointiaine (auringonkukka-lesitiini), luonnolliset aromit, A- ja D2-vitamiinit, väri (beta-karoteeni). Sisältää kauraa 3 %. Rasvapitoisuus 75 %. Maidoton. Gluteeniton.
Check Eleplant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eleplant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


