Is ELETE ELECTROLYTE, ELECTROLYTE ADD-IN REFIL BOTTLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA WATER, LOW-SODIUM SEA MINERAL CONCENTRATE, PURIFIED WATER, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE.
Check ELETE ELECTROLYTE, ELECTROLYTE ADD-IN REFIL BOTTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELETE ELECTROLYTE, ELECTROLYTE ADD-IN REFIL BOTTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


