Is Elevat Plant Protein Powder Drink Mix - Chocolate Natural Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein Isolate, Cocoa Processed With Alkalaki, Coconut Creamer (coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Food Starch, Mono And Diglycerides, Tricalcium Phosphate), Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Salt, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Reba (stevia).

Check Elevat Plant Protein Powder Drink Mix - Chocolate Natural Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie