Is Elevated Fresh Organic Diced Bell Pepper Onion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC ONIONS.
Check Elevated Fresh Organic Diced Bell Pepper Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elevated Fresh Organic Diced Bell Pepper Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
MEXICAN RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BELL PEPPER & MEXICAN SEASONING, MEXICAN
Kirkland Signature Organic Diced Tomatoes
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


