Is Elevated Fresh Sweet Organic Diced Onion, Diced Sweet Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ONION.
Check Elevated Fresh Sweet Organic Diced Onion, Diced Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elevated Fresh Sweet Organic Diced Onion, Diced Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
RW Garcia Organic 3 Seed Sweet Potato Crackers
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing


