Is Elevated Fresh Sweet Organic Diced Onion, Sweet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ONION.

Check Elevated Fresh Sweet Organic Diced Onion, Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping