Is Elevated Oats Banana Nut Bread Gourmet Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Bananas, Honey, Walnuts, Pecans, Coconut Oil, Banana Chips (bananas, Sugar, Coconut Oil), Ground Flaxseed, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract (vanilla Beans, Alcohol, And Water), Cinnamon. Contains Walnut, Pecan, Coconut.

Check Elevated Oats Banana Nut Bread Gourmet Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping