Is ELEVATION CHARCUTERIE FENNEL POLLEN SALAMI , 4.5 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, RED WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SPICES, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORING (CELERY POWDER), LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check ELEVATION CHARCUTERIE FENNEL POLLEN SALAMI , 4.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELEVATION CHARCUTERIE FENNEL POLLEN SALAMI , 4.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ELEVATION CHARCUTERIE FENNEL POLLEN SALAMI , 4.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf


