Is Elevation Endulgent Advance Bar Chocolate Coconut Egg Free?

Ingredients
Coconut (preserved With Sulfites), Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (maltitol, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Maltitol, Fiber Blend (polydextrose, Inulin), Whey Protein Isolate, Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose. Contains Coconut, Soy and Milk. It may also contain Peanuts, Wheat, Eggs and other Tree Nuts.
Check Elevation Endulgent Advance Bar Chocolate Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elevation Endulgent Advance Bar Chocolate Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


