Is Elevation Kids Baked Oat Bar Chocolate Chip Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats*, Tapioca Syrup*, Fig Paste*, Oat Flour*, Sunflower Oil*, Chocolate* (cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*), Cane Sugar*, Vegetable Glycerin*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Oat Hull Fiber*, Natural Flavor*, Sea Salt, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Tapioca Maltodextrin*, Monocalcium Phosphate). *organic. May contain tree nuts.

Check Elevation Kids Baked Oat Bar Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast