Is Elevation Pure & Simple Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Peanuts, Peanut Butter, Semisweet Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Natural Vanilla Extract), Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts. May Contain Tree Nuts And Soy.

Check Elevation Pure & Simple Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item