Is ELEXIUM (FORMERLY EREXIUM) - 90 CAPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Riboflavin, Thiamine (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Chrome (Chromium Chloride), Siberian Ginseng 4:1 Extract, Asian Ginseng 4:1 Extract, Tribulus, Saw Palmetto 4:1 Extract, Gelatin, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide
Check ELEXIUM (FORMERLY EREXIUM) - 90 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELEXIUM (FORMERLY EREXIUM) - 90 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ELEXIUM (FORMERLY EREXIUM) - 90 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


