Is ELF DROPPINGS JELLY BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GUM ARABIC, EDIBLE SHELLAC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR (FD &C ALLURA RED #40, TARTRAZINE/ YELLOW #5, BRILLIANT BLUE #1), WHITE MINERAL OIL.

Check ELF DROPPINGS JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go