Is e.l.f. Makeup Remover Cleansing Cloths Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Cetearyl Isononanoate Ceteareth-20, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate, Ceteareth-12, Cetyl Palmitate, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Polysorbate 20, Fragrance (Parfum), Citric Acid, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin.
Check e.l.f. Makeup Remover Cleansing Cloths against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open e.l.f. Makeup Remover Cleansing Cloths in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
e.l.f. Makeup Remover Cleansing Cloths is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Removal


