Is elf mascara Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Caprylic/capric Trigly - Ceride, Styrene/acrylates/ammonium Methacrylate Copolymer, Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla), Wax, Para - Ffin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Ozokerite, Stearic Acid, Cop - Ernicia Cerifera (Carnauba), Pvp, Silica, Glyceryl Stearate, Peg-100 Stearate, Panthenol (Vb5), Triacon - Tanyl Pvp, Phenoxyethanol, Tromethamine, Caprylyl Glycol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Acrylates Copolymer, Methicone, Hydroxyethylcellulose May Contain: Dc Black 2 (Ci 77266), Awarning: For External Use Only, Discontinue Use If Signs Of Irritation Appear, Keep Out Of Reach Of Children, M All Copy E, L, F, Cosmetics, Inc

Check elf mascara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky