Is ELF WISHES JELLY BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE AND/OR DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, CARNAUBA WAX, MINERAL OIL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, FD&C COLOUR (BRILLIANT BLUE #1, TARTRAZINE YELLOW #5, ALLURA RED #40).

Check ELF WISHES JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking