Is Elia Elia Greek Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, salt, sunflower oil

Check Elia Elia Greek Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthyFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep