Is Elijah's Xtreme Regret Hot Sauce - SUPER Hot - Hot Sauce made with World's Hottest Peppers for Xtreme Fiery Heat Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Trinidad Scorpion And Carolina Reaper Chili Pepper, Garlic, Carrots, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Acetic And Citric Acids (Acidity Regulators), Onion, Lemon, Passion Fruit (Citric Extracts), Sugar Cane Vinegar, Xanthin Gum (Thickener), Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant)
Check Elijah's Xtreme Regret Hot Sauce - SUPER Hot - Hot Sauce made with World's Hottest Peppers for Xtreme Fiery Heat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elijah's Xtreme Regret Hot Sauce - SUPER Hot - Hot Sauce made with World's Hottest Peppers for Xtreme Fiery Heat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


