Is Eli's Cheesecake Chocolate Chip Cheesecake Chicago Style Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Sugar, Sour Cream (Cultured Nonfat Milk And Cream, Cornstarch, Whey, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Enzymes), Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Vanilla, Soy Lecithin And Salt), Egg, Wheat Flour, Butter (Cream, Salt), Modified Corn Starch, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Egg Whites, Salt, No Artificial Trans Fat, Any Trans Fat In This Product Is Naturally Occurring In The Pure Dairy Products We Use, Such As Milk, Butter And Cream Cheese
Check Eli's Cheesecake Chocolate Chip Cheesecake Chicago Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eli's Cheesecake Chocolate Chip Cheesecake Chicago Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Eli's Cheesecake Chocolate Chip Cheesecake Chicago Style is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Slice


