Is Elit Summer Salami 400G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork 57%, Water, Potato Starch, Pork Fat, Salt, Soya Protein, Stabilisers: E451, E452, E508, Pork Protein, Sugar, Antioxidant: E316, E315, Acidity Regulators: E261, E326, Tickener: E407, E425, Glucose Syrup, Glucose, Spices, Flavour Enhancers: E621, E631, Spice Extracts, Flavourings, Smoke Flavouring, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Protein Hydrolyzate (from Rape and Corn), Yest Extract, Colour: E120, Preservative: E250
Check Elit Summer Salami 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elit Summer Salami 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elit Summer Salami 400G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


