Is ELITE, BAZOOKA, SUGAR FREE BUBBLE GUM, TUTTI FRUTTI, TUTTI FRUTTI Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Sorbitol, Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol), Chewing Gum Base, Artificial Flavors, Acacia Gum (Stabilizer), Glycerol (Humectant), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Colored With Titanium Dioxide, Paprika Extract And Anthocyanins, Carnauba Wax (Surface Finishing Agent), Aspartame, Acesulfame-k, Citric Acid (Ph Control Agent)
Check ELITE, BAZOOKA, SUGAR FREE BUBBLE GUM, TUTTI FRUTTI, TUTTI FRUTTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELITE, BAZOOKA, SUGAR FREE BUBBLE GUM, TUTTI FRUTTI, TUTTI FRUTTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Original Flavor - 14 Count
Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Spearmint Sugar Free Gum
Where to buy
ELITE, BAZOOKA, SUGAR FREE BUBBLE GUM, TUTTI FRUTTI, TUTTI FRUTTI is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


