Is Elite Chocolate Brownie Cake With Coconut Flakes Kosher For Passover 13.4 Oz. Pack Of 6. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Food Strach (Tapioca And Potatoes), Vegetable Oils (Palm), Eggs, Bittersweet Chcocolate Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Canola Lecithin & Pgpr (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor (Vanillin), Dried Coconut Flakes, Sorbitol And Glycerin (Humecpyrophosphate), Water, Salt, Artifical Flavor, Citric Acid, Sorbic Acid As

Check Elite Chocolate Brownie Cake With Coconut Flakes Kosher For Passover 13.4 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elite Chocolate Brownie Cake With Coconut Flakes Kosher For Passover 13.4 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go