Is Elite Chocolate Milk Bar - 3 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, butter oil, emulsifier: soya lecithin, salt, artificial flavor: vanillin, chocolate contains: cocoa solids 28% min, milk solids 18% min
Check Elite Chocolate Milk Bar - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elite Chocolate Milk Bar - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elite Chocolate Milk Bar - 3 Oz is available at 4 retailers
KrogerTargetLoblawsAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


