Is Elite Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pea Protein, Cocoa Powder, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavors, Organic Cane Sugar, Avocado Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Vanilla Extract, Cacao Extract and Monkfruit Extract:
Check Elite Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elite Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


