Is Elite Coins Dark Chocolate Box - Each Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin & PGPR (Emulsifiers), Artificial Flavor (Vanillin).

Check Elite Coins Dark Chocolate Box - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elite Coins Dark Chocolate Box - Each is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping