Is Elite Milk Chocolate Flake Log Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Power, Chocolate Liquor, Skimmed Milk Powder, Artificial Flavour (Vanillin), Salt
Check Elite Milk Chocolate Flake Log against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elite Milk Chocolate Flake Log in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elite Milk Chocolate Flake Log is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


