Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Elite Milk Chocolate Flake Log Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Power, Chocolate Liquor, Skimmed Milk Powder, Artificial Flavour (Vanillin), Salt

Check Elite Milk Chocolate Flake Log against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elite Milk Chocolate Flake Log is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Elite Milk Chocolate Flake Log | Spoonful