Is Elite Milk Chocolate Gold Coins Box of 24 Mesh Bags(0.53 oz each) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Soya/rapeseed Lecithin, Pgpr), Salt, Vanillin
Check Elite Milk Chocolate Gold Coins Box of 24 Mesh Bags(0.53 oz each) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elite Milk Chocolate Gold Coins Box of 24 Mesh Bags(0.53 oz each) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elite Milk Chocolate Gold Coins Box of 24 Mesh Bags(0.53 oz each) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


