Is Elite Must S/f Refreshing Mint Gum Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Sorbitol, Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame-k), Chewing Gum Base (Contains Antioxidant Bht), Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Colored With Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax
Check Elite Must S/f Refreshing Mint Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elite Must S/f Refreshing Mint Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elite Must S/f Refreshing Mint Gum is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


