This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ELITE NATUREL, 100% ORGANIC JUICE, ONLY WATERMELON, ONLY WATERMELON Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS ONLY: JUICE AND PUREE (FIBER) FROM FRESH ORGANIC WATERMELONS.

Check ELITE NATUREL, 100% ORGANIC JUICE, ONLY WATERMELON, ONLY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? ELITE NATUREL, 100% ORGANIC JUICE, ONLY WATERMELON, ONLY WATERMELON | Spoonful