Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Elite Series Whey Isolate Dietary Supplement Powder Vanilla Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Isolate Plus Blend (Whey Protein Isolate ,97% Whey Protein Isolate , Whey Protein Isolate Peptides , L)

Check Elite Series Whey Isolate Dietary Supplement Powder Vanilla Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elite Series Whey Isolate Dietary Supplement Powder Vanilla Cream is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep