Is Elite Shtix Milk Chocolate Sticks with Popping Candies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oils & Fats (Palm Oil, Palm Fat), Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Popping Candies [Sugar, Maltose, Carbon Dioxide], Inulin, Soy Flour, Milk Fat, Soy.Rapeseed Lecithin & Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate (Emulsifiers), Artificial Flavors, Salt.

Check Elite Shtix Milk Chocolate Sticks with Popping Candies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elite Shtix Milk Chocolate Sticks with Popping Candies is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go